Nachwuchsmannschaften 2017/2018

Männliche A-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Di 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.
Do 20:00-21:30 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Alien Loskarn Leroy Fleischer
   
mJA@sv63.de  

Brandenburgliga

Alien Loskarn (Trainerin), Stefan Thum, Julian König, Florian Ehnert, Christian Kahle, Leroy Fleischer (Co-Trainer),Leo Laschinski, Maximilian Bollow, Eric Gnida, Lukas Holz, Max Schößler, Arian Hübsch ; es fehlen: Alexander Thum, Dominic Hoffmann, Dorian Lieb, Florian Buzin, Florian Müller, Niklas Buchholz Foto: Katharina Dörner



Weibliche A-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Di 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Am Marienberg
Mi 19:30-21:30 Sporthalle Am Neuendorfer Sand
Do 18:30-20:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Florian Franz Ron Jura
   
wJA@sv63.de  

Oberliga Ostsee-Spree

Ron Jura (Trainer), Pia Reckzeh, Victoria Lange, Maxi Mühling, Luisa Heider, Lara-Fabienne Ballerstädt, Jenny Andert, Florian Franz (Trainer) Charlotte Teichmann, Jennifer Flügel, Jolina Mundt, Madeline Schünemann, Jennifer Pelz, Laura Ronina, Sophia Engelke, Franziska Voß Foto: M.W.



Männliche B-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Di 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.
Do 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Am Wiesenweg
Fr 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Alien Loskarn David Schlimme
   
mJB@sv63.de  

Brandenburgliga

David Schlimme (Co-Trainer), Tom Wiznerowicz, Boris Muratov, Julian König, Florian Ehnert, Paul Laschinski, Florian Buzin, Leroy Fleischer (Co-Trainer) Steven John, Arian Hübsch, Leo Laschinski, Tim Stieger, Eric Martin, Willi Röder, Julius Baumann, Niklas Buchholz, Louis Tessin es fehlen: Tim Adler, Alien Loskarn (Trainerin)

Foto: Katharina Dörner



Weibliche B-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Mi 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Am Marienberg
Do 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer  
Oliver Miethig  
   
wJB@sv63.de  

Kreisliga

Amely Milz, Tracy Jöchen, Alexandra Pelz, Oliver Miethig, Lucy Fochtmann, Josephina Richter, Josephine Miethig

vorne von links Alicia Fuchs, Patrice Perl, Anna Kalbe, Annika Schünemann, Laura Tonn, Hannah Miethig

 



Männliche C-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Mo 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle W.-Ausländer-Str.
Mi 17:30-19:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Dustin Wiznerowicz Tom Kryszon
   
mJC@sv63.de  

Kreisliga

Tom Kryszon (Co.- Trainer), Thomas Urbach, Marius Weleczky, Marvin Meier, Kevin Vu, Max Scholz Trainer Dustin Wiznerowicz (Trainer) Luca Ben Youssef, Hennes Maaß, Till Mates, Domenik Plener, Lennard Tober
Foto: Katharina Dörner



Weibliche C-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Mo 17:00-18:30 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.
Mi 18:00-19:30 Sporthalle Am Neuendorfer Sand
Fr 16:00-17:30 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Andreas Wendland Franca Mühling
   
wJC@sv63.de  

Oberliga

Andreas Wendland (Trainer), Pia Wendland, Vanessa Pege, Amelie Messer, Josi Fischer, Clara Rummler Mitte von links: Wenke Mühling, Luisa Matho, Celine Kirchner, Linda Drobusch, Kira Ballerstädt Franca Mühling (Co-trainerin) Mariella Gratzki, Lina Martin Foto: Anja Rummler



Männliche D-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Di 16:00-17:30 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.
Do 16:00-17:30 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Thomas Domogalski Malte Kleem
   
mJD@sv63.de  

Kreisliga

Thomas Domogalski (Trainer), Tim

Mangelsdorff, Jakob Weise, Nicolas Henning, Nicolas Jendrecejczik, Dustin Keding, Lucas Puchert, Rico Wieben, Malte Kleem (Co-Trainer) Paul

Bertz, Oskar Beuthe, Eddy Leibner, Robert Schiddel, Jerome Eggert, Felix es fehlen: Marc Weller, Moritz Lorek, Carlos Sete, Kevin Peuser Foto: Katharina Dörner



Weibliche D-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Di 15:30-17:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.
Mi 18:00-19:30 Sporthalle Am Neuendorfer Sand

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Maxi Mühling Victoria Lange
   
wJD@sv63.de  

Kreisliga

Sarah Sophie Demel, Emilia Bergmann, Wenke Mühling, Luisa Matho, Lilly-Ginger Schär; Anke Ahlfeldt, Johanna Schulz, Finja Hammermeister, Leonie Fabiene Melchert, Felicia Braune, Lisa-Marie Gericke, Marie-Chantal Kocaoglu ; Lina Martin ; es fehlt: Joanna Höhne Trainer: Maxi Mühling, Victoria Lange



Männliche E-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Mi 16:00-17:30 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.
Fr 14:30-16:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Thomas Mix Pascal Ryll
   
mJE@sv63.de  

Kreisliga

Malte Kleem, Pascal Ryll, Thomas Mix Johannes Lemke, Marten Maaß, Fynn Koch, Fabian Mix, Jonas Miethig, Kenzo Ryll, Bjarne Wolff, Florian John, Lennox Gühne Foto: Dieter Mix



Weibliche E-Jugend

Trainingszeiten:

Mo 15:30-17:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.
Mi 14:30-16:00 Sporthalle Max-Josef-Metzger-Str.

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer Co-Trainer
Silke Kuhlmey Ines Kuhlmey
   
wJE@sv63.de  

Kreisliga

Carolin Schönbeck, Friederike Paulien Kinnemann, Emilie Gläser, Paula Heise, Alika Sophie Michel, Paula Kuhlmey, Tina Drobusch, Jessica Pege

es fehlen: Wibke Keding, Joelle-Fabienne Voigt, Leonie Schmidt - Foto: Ines Kuhlmey